Subject |
Module Title |
Date of Telecast |
Study Materials |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Chemistry |
Alcohols, Phenols, Ethers |
04-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chemistry |
Co-Ordination Compounds |
04-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chemistry |
P Block Elements |
05-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chemistry |
Electrochemistry |
05-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chemistry |
Halo Alkanes (Part-1) |
06-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chemistry |
Chemical Kinectics |
06-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Physics |
Electrostatics |
07-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Physics |
Mechanics (Part-1) |
07-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Chemistry |
Halo Alkanes (Part-2) |
08-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chemistry |
Solutions |
08-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chemistry |
Chemical Equilibrium |
09-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chemistry |
Solids & Surface Chemistry |
09-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chemistry |
Metallurgy |
10-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chemistry |
Redox Reactions + Chemical Bonding |
10-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Chemistry |
Amines & Polymers |
11-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chemistry |
Basic Concepts In Chemistry & Organic Chemistry(1st Puc) |
11-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Biology |
Cell-The Unit Of Life, Biomolecules & Cell Cycle & Cell Division |
12-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Physics |
Mechanics(Part 2) |
13-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Biology |
Digestion & Absorption, Breathing & Exchange of Gases, Locomotion & Movement, Neural Coordination & Integration |
13-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mathematics |
Differential Calculus |
14-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Biology |
Principal & Inheritence |
14-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Physics |
Electro Magnetic Induction |
15-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Maths |
Matrices & Determinants |
15-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Physics |
Capacitors |
16-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Biology |
Diversity of Living Beings |
16-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Maths |
Differential Calculus (PART 2) |
17-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Physics |
Transfer of heat, Properties of heat,Thermodynamics |
17-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Maths |
3D Geometry |
18-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Biology |
1) Biodiversity & Conservation2) Environmental Issues |
18-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Maths |
1) Permutation & Combination2) Prability(PART 1) |
19-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Physics |
Moving Charges & Magnetism |
19-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Biology |
Organisms & Population, Ecosystem |
20-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Maths |
Differential Calculas(Part 3) |
20-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Physics |
Gravitation |
21-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chemistry |
D & F Block Elements |
21-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Biology |
Transpotation in Plants |
22-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Maths |
Complex Number & Integration |
22-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Physics |
Ray Optics |
23-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Maths |
Integration Full |
23-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Physics |
Current Electricity |
24-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Maths |
Differential Equation |
24-Apr-16 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Maths |
Probability |
24-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Biology |
Photosynthesis |
25-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Physics |
Atoms and Molecules |
25-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Biology |
Body Fluids & Circulation |
26-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Maths |
Trignometry |
26-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Biology |
Morphology Of Flowering Plants, Anatomy Of Flowering Plants |
27-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Physics |
Alternative Currents |
27-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Biology |
Excretory & Chemical Cordination |
28-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Maths |
Application of Derivatives-1 |
28-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Biology |
Evolution,Human Health & Disease |
29-Apr-16 08:00 am - 09:00 am |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Maths |
Application of Derivatives-2 |
29-Apr-16 10:30 pm - 11:30 pm |
Download |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|